projetos e ações .. regulamentação do transporte complementar


 

 



CLASSIFICADOS NA PRIMEIRA ETAPA DA SEGUNDA LICITAÇÃO


1. Abraão de Sousa
2. Adailton José Barbosa da Silva
3. Adeilson da Silva Barbosa
4. Ademilson Pereira da Silva
5. Adriano Cavalcanti de Moura
6. Adriano de Carvalho Barroso
7. Adriano Magno Melo Nunes
8. Adriano Nunes Xavier
9. Aécio de Souza Campos
10. Afonso Xavier de Souza
11. Ailton Francisco de Lima
12. Ailton Gonçalves da Silva
13. Aldemir Barbosa de Souza
14. Alessandro Marques da Silva
15. Alexandre Alex de Souza Fernandes
16. Alexandre José de Moura
17. Alexandre José do Nascimento Silva
18. Alexandre Manoel da Silva
19. Alexandre Sandoly Bezerra Luiz
20. Alexsandro Gomes da Silva
21. Alexsandro José Rodrigues
22. Almir Xavier de França
23. Aluízio Rodrigues da Silva
24. Amaro José da Silva
25. Amaro Luiz de Souza Júnior
26. Amaro Marcelino Ferreira
27. Amaro Soares de Freitas
28. Ananias Gonçalves da Silva
29. Ananias Santos Silva
30. André Luis da Silva Lima
31. André Luiz Gonçalves Cruz
32. Ângelo Cláudio da Cruz e Silva
33. Antonio Bonifácio da Silva Júnior
34. Antônio Carlos da Silva
35. Antonio Carlos de Moura Fonseca
36. Antonio Fernando Costa Batista
37. Antonio José da Silva
38. Antonio Justino da Silva
39. Antonio Marcos Ferreira da Costa
40. Antonio Pereira Leandro
41. Antonio Regis Freitas
42. Antonio Ricardo da Silva
43. Antônio Salim Araújo Marques
44. Aurelino Ferreira de Souza
45. Berivaldo Vieira da Silva
46. Bruno Alves dos Santos
47. Bruno Caine de Oliveira Pereira
48. Carlos Alberto de Arruda Cabral
49. Carlos Alberto Ferreira de Lima
50. Carlos Alberto Gomes Galvão
51. Carlos André de Oliveira Morais
52. Carlos Antonio Cavalcanti Saraiva Filho
53. Carlos Antonio de Santana
54. Carlos Henrique Albuquerque Vieira
55. Carlos José Brandão
56. Carlos José de Oliveira
57. Carlos José do Nascimento
58. Carlos Roberto da Silva
59. Carlos Roberto Oliveira Ramos
60. Carlos Sebastião Vieira Neves
61. Carlos Ventura de Mendonça
62. Ceciliano José da Silva
63. Celso de Souza Dias
64. César Alexandre dos Anjos
65. Cícero Alves da Silva
66. Cícero Vagner Menezes
67. Cláudio Silva de Oliveira
68. Cleber Eduardo Brandão da Silva
69. Cleison Rogério da Silva
70. Cleiton da Costa Carritilha
71. Cleiton Ferreira da Silva
72. Cleolson Charles Barbosa da Silva
73. Cosmo Avelino da Silva
74. Crizonte Gonçalves Loiola
75. Damacio Pereira Barbosa
76. Daniel Francisco dos Santos
77. Dardanelo Henrique Pereira
78. Dario Roque da Silva
79. Dayse Ferreira Brandão Rocha
80. Dayvison Ferreira da Silva Brandão
81. Demosthenes Oliveira Ramos
82. Deoclecio Nunes de Sena
83. Deorge Alves de Oliveira
84. Dirceu Ferreira da Silva
85. Djair José Cabral
86. Djalma Berto Cunha da Silva
87. Edeildo Severino da Silva
88. Edemilson Lira da Silva
89. Edílson Beco Costa
90. Edilson Felix da Silva
91. Edimilson Dias de Albuquerque
92. Edimilson Teixeira de Souza
93. Edmilson Beco Costa
94. Edmilson Manoel de Santana
95. Edson da Silva Santiago
96. Edson José da Silva
97. Edson Luiz de Souza
98. Eduardo Ferreira da Costa
99. Eliagenes Marques da Silva Santos
100. Elias Beco Costa
101. Elias de Souza
102. Elias Nazário dos Santos
103. Eliel Cícero da Silva
104. Enilson Ferreira
105. Eric da Silva Álvares
106. Erinaldo Lauriano dos Santos
107. Eudes Carneiro da Silva
108. Everaldo José da Silva
109. Expedito João dos Santos
110. Fábio Felipe Melo Pires de Carvalho
111. Fabio Henrique Cousseiro Cordeiro
112. Fabíolo Fernandes Pereira
113. Felipe de Moura
114. Fernando Mendonça da Silva
115. Fernando Rodrigues da Fonseca
116. Francisco Batista de Lucena
117. Florival Matias de Jesus Filho
118. Francisco da Silva
119. Francisco Juvino Calado Filho
120. Francisco Xavier de Assis
121. Franklin Dellane Alves de Oliveira
122. Gean Carlos Ferreira da Silva
123. Geraldo Caetano da Silva Filho
124. Geraldo Soares Fonseca
125. Giancarlo de Melo Saraiva
126. Gildo Tomaz da Silva Filho
127. Gilmárcio Sales Queiroz
128. Gilson dos Santos Araújo
129. Gilson Pereira Barbosa
130. Giovane José da Silva Nóbrega
131. Givanildo Santos Duarte
132. Heitor Marinho de Andrade Sobrinho
133. Henrique José de Souza Maia
134. Heraldo Celerino da Silva
135. Ilo José Costa da Silva
136. Inácio José Gonçalves de Oliveira
137. Inaldo Oliveira de Lima
138. Isaias Guimarães Lima
139. Ivanilda Maria Xavier
140. Ivo Odilon de Souza
141. Izanael Batista Gomes
142. Izaniel Batista Gomes
143. Jacilda Maria Silva de Carvalho
144. Jaidê de Barros Dias
145. Jailson Pessoa Lopes
146. Jailson Zeferino de Barros
147. Jaime Ferreira da Silva
148. Jânio Ferreira de Souza
149. Jessé Napoleão de Amorim
150. Jeyzon Batista do Nascimento
151. João Bueno Lino
152. João Celestino Nascimento
153. João Gregório dos Santos
154. João Izidoro da Silva
155. João Luiz Guedes da Silva
156. João Maria de Souza
157. João Maria Silvestre
158. João Sandro dos Santos
159. João Severino de Moura
160. Joaquim Fernando Pereira Cavalcanti
161. Joas Epifânio da Silva
162. Joatan Camelo de Oliveira e Silva
163. Jobson Araújo de Oliveira
164. Jone Kleberson Santiago Moreira
165. José Adeildo Barbosa da Silva
166. José Alves da Silva
167. José Alexandre Correia da Silva
168. José Alfredo Soares Filho
169. José Amaro Figueiredo da Silva
170. José Antonio Teixeira Sobrinho
171. José Apolônio Barbosa
172. José Arnóbio Filho
173. José Augusto Teixeira
174. José Bernardino dos Santos
175. José Bonifácio de Souza
176. José Candido do Nascimento Filho
177. José Carlos da Silva CPF nº 082.590.278-95
178. José Carlos Valença Corrêa de Araújo
179. José Carlos de França Barros
180. José Correia de Lima
181. Jose de Barros Dias
182. José de Souza Felix
183. José da Câmara Damasceno Pimentel
184. José Erimar Rocha Cordeiro
185. José Faber Amorim Bastos
186. José Felipe Dias
187. José Fernando Vieira da Silva
188. José Gelzo Nascimento dos Santos
189. José Graciano da Silva
190. José Guido de Melo Junior
191. Jose Inácio Bezerra
192. José Laurentino do Rego
193. Jose Luiz Damasceno
194. José Marques da Silva
195. José Marques da Paixão
196. José Martinho Ribeiro Filho
197. José Nilson Silva de Moura
198. Jose Pontes de Carvalho Neto
199. José Reginaldo Leandro Costa
200. José Ricardo Primavera Cavalcanti
201. José Ricardo Vieira da Silva
202. José Roberto Luz de Araújo
203. Jose Ronaldo dos Santos
204. José Rosendo Leite
205. José Teixeira Alves
206. José Severino de Albuquerque
207. José Ulisses da Silva
208. José Vandercélio Galdino Costa
209. José Veridiano de Araújo
210. José Zito da Silva
211. Josiano Alves de Souza
212. Josinaldo Soares da Silva
213. Juarez Luiz Monteiro
214. Jucélio Batista de Lucena Santos
215. Jussiê Marques de Albuquerque
216. Kerlly Nascimento de Medeiros
217. Kleber Allex Jofre de Oliveira da Silva
218. Kleber Anselmo dos Santos
219. Kleiber de Queiroz Prazeres
220. Laerciano Leonardo de Moura
221. Larshenrik Sandberg Ricarte de Amorim
222. Laudinaldo José da Silva
223. Lenildo Arruda da Paz
224. Lênin Soares Valente
225. Leonardo Marques da Silva
226. Leôncio de Souza Freitas
227. Leônidas Barbosa de Lima
228. Leônidas Martins Ferreira
229. Luciana Carlos da Silva Arruda
230. Luciano de Carvalho Bitencourt
231. Luis Pedro de Medeiros
232. Luiz Cesar Rocha Neto
233. Luiz Gregório da Silva
234. Luiz Joaquim de Santana
235. Luiz Pedro Batista
236. Manoel Francisco Soares
237. Manoel Gomes Reis Neto
238. Marcelo Cabral do Carmo
239. Márcio Gleyk Rosa Toneline
240. Marcio Jose dos Santos
241. Marconi Tavares da Silva
242. Marcos Antonio de Araújo
243. Marcos Antonio dos Santos
244. Marcos Antônio Ramos da Silva
245. Marcos Antonio Ribeiro da Silva – CPF nº 267.584.404-78
246. Marcos Caetano da Silva
247. Marcos Gil Jerônimo Duarte
248. Marcos Pereira de Brito
249. Marcos Venicio Silva de Oliveira
250. Maria Josefa de Freitas
251. Maria de Oliveira Moraes
252. Mario Henrique Leite dos Santos
253. Marleydson Chaves Cavalcanti
254. Mauricio Cordeiro do Nascimento
255. Miguel Galvão Burgos
256. Mildo Andrade de Oliveira
257. Milton Matos Ramirez
258. Moacir Francisco de Lima
259. Moises Felipe do Nascimento
260. Moises Sipriano da Silva
261. Nelson Bernardo da Silva
262. Nivaldo de Paula Carolino Filho
263. Osvaldo Fernandes de Araújo
264. Otacílio Paulino de Souza
265. Paulo André de Souza Moraes
266. Paulo Aureliano dos Santos
267. Paulo de Araújo Barros Filho
268. Paulo José da Silva (CPF nº 025.968.48481)
269. Paulo José da Silva (CPF nº 269.120.58434)
270. Paulo Mario Corte Real
271. Paulo Roberto Batista
272. Paulo Roberto Silveira
273. Paulo Sérgio da Silva
274. Pedro Paulo Bezerra Lins
275. Pretence Eraldo de Araújo
276. Raimundo Moisés de Sousa
277. Raimundo Rabelo Rodrigues Sobrinho
278. Reginaldo Jerônimo de Ataíde
279. Reginaldo Soares da Silva
280. Reinaldo Felicio Gomes da Silva
281. René Silva
282. Ricardo Ferreira Martins
283. Ricardo José Ferreira de Santana
284. Ricardo Luiz de Brito Gouveia
285. Ricardo Rodrigues da Silva
286. Rinaldo Rodrigues de Melo
287. Rivaldo José Freire Montenegro
288. Robérico Amaral Pinheiro
289. Roberto Braz da Cruz
290. Roberto Valdeci Ferreira
291. Rogelio Ferreira de Souza
292. Rogério Gomes do Nascimento
293. Rogério Revoredo do Amaral
294. Romildo José de Santana
295. Rômulo Alisson Andrade Reis
296. Rômulo Henrique Pereira
297. Ronaldo José Bezerra de Melo
298. Ronildo Ramos daSilva Filho
299. Roque Piuco
300. Rosberg Eustáquio Martins Silva
301. Sanderson de Carvalho Barroso
302. Sandra Maria Ferraz da Silva
303. Sandra Torres
304. Sérgio de Araújo Farias
305. Sergio de Oliveira Campello
306. Sérgio Ferreira de Lima
307. Sergio Jose de Oliveira
308. Sérgio Pageú Menezes
309. Sergio Roberto Gomes da Silva Junior
310. Sergio Roberto Gomes da Silva
311. Severino Ananias da Silva Filho
312. Severino Ginaldo Bastos Ferreira
313. Severino Gonçalves de Arruda
314. Severino Moura da Silva Neto
315. Severino Ramos de Almeida
316. Severino Santana dos Santos
317. Severino Soares da Silva Neto
318. Severino Soares de Azevedo Filho
319. Shirley da Costa Bezerra
320. Sidney Fernandes da Silva
321. Simone Correia Lima
322. Tarcisio das Neves
323. Valdeci Almeida da Silva
324. Valdeci Teixeira de Souza
325. Valmir Gonçalves de Arruda
326. Valter Sérgio Pereira
327. Vânia Araújo Nigro
328. Veridiano de Andrade Junior
329. Vilson Alves do Nascimento
330. Wellington Vieira Mesquita
331. Wilson Brito Oliveira Filho
332. Wilton Benedito do Nascimento
333. Wladimir Soares Suruagy

VOLTAR